第31回東京ジュニア陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1320 | 浅岡 雅人(中3) | Asaoka Masato(04) | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選1組 男子共通 4×100m 予選3組 男子共通 4×100m 決勝 |
1321 | 齋藤 謙昇(中3) | Saito Kenshou(06) | 男子 | 男子3年 200m 予選1組 男子共通 4×100m 予選3組 男子共通 4×100m 決勝 |
1322 | 伊藤 慎一郎(中3) | Ito Shinichiro(06) | 男子 | 男子共通 400m タイムレース3組 男子共通 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子共通 4×100m 予選3組 男子共通 4×100m 決勝 |
1323 | 首藤 要(中3) | Sudo Kaname(06) | 男子 | 男子3年 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子3年 走幅跳 決勝 |
1324 | 小林 櫂(中3) | Kobayashi Kai(06) | 男子 | 男子共通 4×100m 予選3組 男子共通 4×100m 決勝 |
1325 | 萩田 雄介(中2) | Hagita Yusuke(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選2組 |
1326 | 大道 壮唯(中2) | Omishi Soui(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1327 | 佐藤 正琢(中2) | Sato Masataku(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1328 | 小湊 脩葵(中2) | Kominato Haruki(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1330 | 篠田 有真(中2) | Shinoda Yuma(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1331 | 森本 蒼之介(中1) | Morimoto Sonosuke(06) | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1332 | 朴 世栄(中1) | Paku Seyon(04) | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1334 | 井上 朋貴(中1) | Inoue Tomoki(05) | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1335 | 金井 理一郎(中1) | kanai Riichiro(05) | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1336 | 野口 瞬(中2) | Noguchi Shun(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 110mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子2年 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
1337 | 藤本 聖斗(中1) | Fujimoto Masato(05) | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 男子1年 100m 決勝 |
1341 | 森田 莉々果(中3) | Morita Ririka(04) | 女子 | 女子3年 走幅跳 決勝 |
1346 | 荒川 琉姫(中1) | Arakawa Ruki(04) | 女子 | 女子1年 800m 予選4組 女子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1347 | 重信 汐里(中1) | Shigenobu Shiori(04) | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選2組 |
1348 | 中村 恋菜(中1) | Nakamura Rena(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 800m 予選5組 女子1年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1349 | 出口 結子(中1) | Deguchi Yuko(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース7組 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース総合結果 女子1年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1350 | 林 真子(中1) | Hayashi Mako(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース8組 女子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1351 | 山本 彩夏(中1) | Yamamoto Ayaka(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース3組 女子1年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1352 | 長谷川 瑠(中1) | Hasegawa Ruri(07) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース4組 女子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
1353 | 澁谷 綾花(中1) | Shibuya Ayaka(06) | 女子 | 女子1年 4×100m 予選4組 |
1354 | 伊藤 レア(中1) | Ito Rea(07) | 女子 | 女子1年 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1356 | 新岡 幸一(中3) | Niioka Koichi(06) | 男子 | 男子3年 3000m 決勝 |
1357 | 今川 寛太(中2) | Imagawa Kanta(06) | 男子 | 男子2年 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1358 | 松田 紗希子(中2) | MATSUDA Sakiko(04) | 女子 | 女子2年 4×100m 予選3組 女子2年 砲丸投 決勝 |
1359 | 奥山 琉成(中2) | OKUYAMA Ryusei(04) | 男子 | 男子2年 110mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
1360 | 西澤 雄太(中2) | NISHIZAWA Yuta(04) | 男子 | 男子2年 走幅跳 決勝 |
1361 | 喜多代 ひかる(中2) | KITADAI Hikaru(04) | 女子 | 女子2年 4×100m 予選3組 |
1362 | 佐藤 史裕(中1) | SATO Shiyu(06) | 男子 | 男子共通 ジャベリックスロー 決勝 |
1363 | 岡林 紗世(中2) | OKABAYASHI Sayo(05) | 女子 | 女子2年 4×100m 予選3組 |
1364 | 坂本 芙貴子(中2) | SAKAMOTO Fukiko(05) | 女子 | 女子2年 4×100m 予選3組 |
1365 | 中村 天晴(中3) | NAKAMURA Tensei(06) | 男子 | 男子共通 ジャベリックスロー 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1368 | 岡本 満奈(中1) | Okamoto Mana(07) | 女子 | 女子1年 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1369 | 木村 日向(中3) | Kimura Hina(06) | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選2組 |
1370 | 鈴木 咲季(中3) | Suzuki Saki(06) | 女子 | 女子3年 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1371 | 海藤 朋佳(中3) | Kaito Tomoka(07) | 女子 | 女子共通 ジャベリックスロー 決勝 |
1372 | 岩竹 彩加里(中2) | Iwatake Hikari(06) | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選6組 女子2年 100m 決勝 |
1373 | 本間 ミヤキ(中2) | Honma Miyaki(06) | 女子 | 女子2年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 |
1376 | 松岡 芹奈(中1) | Matsuoka Sena(04) | 女子 | 女子1年 4×100m 予選6組 |
1377 | 木村 花歩(中1) | Kimura Kaho(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース3組 女子1年 4×100m 予選6組 |
1378 | 岡田 理菜(中1) | Okada Rina(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 女子1年 4×100m 予選6組 |
1379 | 石岡 伶海(中1) | Ishioka Remi(05) | 女子 | 女子1年 4×100m 予選6組 |