第74回国民体育大会東京都代表選手選考会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 片山 大地(04) | KATAYAMA DAICHI | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 山越 理子(04) | yamakoshi riko | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
3 | 山崎 舞央(03) | yamasaki mao | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選1組 |
4 | 岡部 聖希士(03) | okabe mikito | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
5 | 藤嶋 凌大(02) | fujishima ryota | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選1組 男子少年共通 110mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 柿原 仁一郎(97) | Kakihara jinichiriu | 男子 | 男子成年 110mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 今村 天春(03) | IMAMURA TAKAHARU | 男子 | 男子少年B 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 三木 日和梨(04) | MIKI Hiyori | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
9 | 金子 知亜音(03) | KANEKO Chiane | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 幸田 和記(95) | KODA KAZUKI | 男子 | 男子成年 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 岩井 佑太郎(03) | IWAI Yutaro | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選3組 |
12 | 内田 裕太(03) | UCHIDA Yuuta | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 佐藤 匠(02) | SATOU TAKUMI | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選1組 男子少年共通 110mH 決勝 |
14 | 外山 聖悟(02) | SOTOYAMA SEIGO | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選2組 |
15 | 芹田 光希(04) | SERITA KOUKI | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 |
16 | 佐野 勝哉(03) | SANO MASAYA | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選3組 |
17 | 土谷 歩夢(03) | TUCHIYA ARUMU | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
18 | 照屋 文宏(03) | TERUYA FUMIHIRO | 男子 | 男子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
19 | 星野 莉亜(03) | HOSHINO MARIA | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
20 | 綿貫 真尋(03) | WATANUKIMAHIRO | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
21 | 金田 莉那(03) | KANEDA RINA | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mH 予選2組 女子少年B 100mH 決勝 |
22 | 秋山 陸(03) | AKIYAMA RIKU | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 |
23 | 三浦 海(04) | MIURA UMI | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 畑 直孝(03) | HATA Naotaka | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 関田 結穂(04) | Sekita Yuiho | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
209 | 関田 結穂(04) | Sekita Yuiho | 女子 | 女子東京選手権 4×100m 決勝 |
212 | 椎名 ひまり() | Shina Himari | 女子 | 女子東京選手権 4×100m 決勝 |
213 | 石橋 瑛望() | Ishibashi Emi | 女子 | 女子東京選手権 4×100m 決勝 |
214 | 佐藤 環() | Sato Tamaki | 女子 | 女子東京選手権 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 小俣 靖二朗(01) | OMATA Seijiro | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選2組 男子少年共通 110mH 決勝 |
215 | 山本 智丈(02) | YAMAMOTO Tomohiro | 男子 | 男子東京選手権 4×400m 決勝 |
216 | 白勢 和馬(02) | SHIROSE Kazuma | 男子 | 男子東京選手権 4×400m 決勝 |
217 | 長崎 将大(02) | NAGASAKI Masahiro | 男子 | 男子東京選手権 4×400m 決勝 |
218 | 和久 将志(03) | WAKU Masashi | 男子 | 男子東京選手権 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 影山 雄翔(03) | Kageyama Yuto | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
28 | 江上 開星(03) | Egami Kaisei | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
29 | 逸見 空広(03) | Henmi Sora | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選2組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
30 | 竹尾 拓真(03) | Takeo Takuma | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 |
31 | 竹尾 和真(03) | Takeo Kazuma | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選2組 |
32 | 寺内 智徳(02) | Terauchi Tomonori | 男子 | 男子少年共通 110mH 予選2組 男子少年共通 110mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 岩瀬 浩太郎(03) | IWASE Koutarou | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選3組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
34 | 田畑 隼(03) | TABATA Hayato | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 男子少年B 100m 決勝 |
35 | 五十嵐 真優(03) | IGARASHI Mahiro | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選3組 |
36 | 間瀬 葉月(03) | MASE Hazuki | 女子 | 女子少年B 100m 決勝 |
37 | 伊藤 千夏(03) | ITO Chinatsu | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
38 | 乙津 美月(03) | OTSU Mizuki | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
39 | 毛利 碧音(03) | MORI Aone | 女子 | 女子少年B 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 中野 昴(97) | NAKANO SUBARU | 男子 | 男子成年 110mH 決勝 |
41 | 上村 希実(97) | UEMURA NOZOMI | 女子 | 女子成年 100m 決勝 |