第81回東京陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 大橋 優美子(84) | OHASHI Yumiko | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 鈴木 憲伸(01) | SUZUKI Kenshin | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
159 | 梶川 深桜(02) | KAJIKAWA Mio | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 |
160 | 小山 茜音(00) | KOYAMA Akane | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 柴田 賢吾(00) | SHIBATA Kengo | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 |
162 | 大塚 琳(01) | OHTSUKA Rin | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 |
163 | 佐竹 知夏(00) | SATAKE Chinatsu | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
164 | 中野 なみち(01) | NAKANO Namichi | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
165 | 井坂 友香(01) | ISAKA Yuka | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
166 | 浅香 夏央(01) | ASAKA Nao | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
167 | 吉永 澪希(00) | YOSHINAGA Reki | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
168 | 市來 太勢(00) | ICHIKI Taisei | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
169 | 田口 茉弥(01) | TAGUCHI Maya | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
170 | 渡邊 麻友子(00) | WATANABE Mayuko | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 伊藤 弘毅(94) | ITO Koki | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 鷺 麻耶子(03) | SAGI Mayako | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 |
713 | 臼井 瑞貴(01) | USUI Mizuki | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
714 | 小林 広奈(01) | KOBAYASHI Hirona | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 芦川 詩絵璃(02) | ASHIKAWA Shieri | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 高橋 雅人(93) | TAKAHASHI Masato | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
177 | 城西 廉(95) | JOSAI Ren | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
178 | 片山 雄太(96) | KATAYAMA Yuta | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
179 | 佐藤 惇平(96) | SATO Junpei | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
180 | 堀江 直胤(97) | HORIE Naotsugu | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
181 | 栗田 舞尋(96) | KURITA Mahiro | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
182 | 安孫子 奈々(96) | ABIKO Nana | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
183 | 白鳥 さゆり(97) | SHIRATORI Sayuri | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 決勝 |
184 | 佐藤 みな実(97) | SATO Minami | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
185 | 中嶋 彩画(98) | NAKAJIMA Ayaka | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
186 | 中田 嬉歩(99) | NAKATA Kiho | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
187 | 西尾 夏波(97) | NISHIO Kanami | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
189 | ハッサン ナワール(04) | HASSEN Nawal | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 柿埜 涼生(95) | KAKINO Ryosei | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝1組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
191 | 山田 優(94) | YAMADA Yu | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
192 | 道上 雅晃(94) | MICHIUE Masaaki | 男子 | 男子 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
193 | 角田 直之(94) | KAKUTA Naoyuki | 男子 | 男子 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
194 | 田中 梨穂(87) | TANAKA Rio | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
195 | 鐵口 蓮(94) | TETSUGUCHI Ren | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
196 | 関 和紀(94) | SEKI Kazunori | 男子 | 男子 やり投(800g) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
197 | 平野 慶介(93) | HIRANO Keisuke | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 木田 貴大(91) | KIDA Takahiro | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
200 | 宮本 甲斐(94) | MIYAMOTO Kai | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
201 | 高橋 光晃(98) | TAKAHASHI Mituaki | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
202 | 黒河 一輝(93) | KUROKAWAS Kazuki | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
203 | ピーター ムワンギ(99) | PETER Mwangi | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
204 | 黒田 雄紀(91) | KURODA Yuuki | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
205 | 五郎谷 俊(93) | GOROUTANI Syunn | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 斎藤 杏里彩(96) | SAITOU Arisa | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 |
390 | 桑山 敢(97) | KUWAYAMA Isamu | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
560 | 井戸 貴裕(99) | IDO Takahiro | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |