平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
508 | 木村 魁人(3) | キムラ カイト | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
509 | 清水 光(3) | シミズ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
510 | 矢口 泰雅(3) | ヤグチ タイガ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
513 | 福島 一夏(2) | フクシマ イチナツ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
514 | 長澤 知憲(2) | ナガサワ トモカズ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
426 | 星野 真唯(3) | ホシノ マユ | 女子 | 女子北関東 七種総合得点 女子北関東 七種100mH 2組 女子北関東 七種走高跳 1組 女子北関東 七種砲丸投 1組 女子北関東 七種200m 1組 女子北関東 七種走幅跳 1組 女子北関東 七種やり投 1組 女子北関東 七種800m 1組 |
427 | 荒川 ななみ(3) | アラカワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
541 | 駒田 裕哉(3) | コマダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
494 | 齋藤 菜月(3) | サイトウ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選1組 女子北関東 800m 決勝 |
495 | 丸山 葵(2) | マルヤマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子北関東 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子北関東 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 女子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
496 | 加藤 千咲(3) | カトウ チサキ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
497 | 並木 佳乃(2) | ナミキ カノ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
498 | 原澤 那実(3) | ハラサワ ナミ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
267 | 井上 豊(3) | イノウエ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 鈴木 勝治(3) | スズキ カツジ | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000mW 決勝 |
2 | 石井 綾乃(3) | イシイ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子北関東 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
252 | 鈴木 勇那(3) | スズキ イサナ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
253 | 鈴木 涼太郎(3) | スズキ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 3000mSC 予選2組 男子南関東 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 岡田 義樹(3) | オカダ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 400m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
65 | 川島 啓(3) | カワシマ ケイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
66 | 姫田 幸毅(2) | ヒメダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
67 | 金岡 伸浩(3) | カナオカ ノブヒロ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
44 | 柴 千秋(3) | シバ チアキ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
45 | 中嶋 優晶(3) | ナカジマ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
46 | 大沼 紫穂(3) | オオヌマ シホ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
47 | 佐藤 雅(3) | サトウ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 手賀 優衣(3) | テガ ユイ | 女子 | 女子南関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
483 | 北原 千愛(2) | キタハラ チアキ | 女子 | 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 國司 裕通(2) | クニシ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
255 | 元丸 稜太郎(3) | モトマル リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 富永 天平(3) | トミナガ テンペイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
241 | 橋 琴音(3) | タカハシ コトネ | 女子 | 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 井上 昂明(3) | イノウエ コウメイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
537 | 塩田 哲平(3) | シオタ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選1組 男子北関東 800m 決勝 男子北関東 1500m 予選1組 |
450 | 三澤 千尋(3) | ミサワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子北関東 100m 予選3組 女子北関東 100m 準決勝2組 女子北関東 200m 予選3組 女子北関東 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
485 | 臼井 優(3) | ウスイ ユウ | 女子 | 女子南関東 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 岩戸 隼哉(3) | イワト シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子南関東 100m 予選2組 男子南関東 100m 準決勝1組 男子南関東 200m 予選3組 男子南関東 200m 決勝 |
18 | 川島 都妃(2) | カワシマ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子南関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
257 | 関口 宗平(3) | セキグチ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 中村 美紅(3) | ナカムラ ミク | 女子 | 女子南関東 400m 予選2組 女子南関東 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 佐藤 佑磨(3) | サトウ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子南関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
72 | 三橋 勇斗(2) | ミツハシ ユウト | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 根本 涼太(3) | ネモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
65 | 浅井 大河(2) | アサイ タイガ | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 勝田 輝(3) | カツダ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子南関東 走高跳 決勝 男子南関東 三段跳 決勝 |
70 | 坂本 明日美(2) | サカモト アスミ | 女子 | 女子南関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 源田 愛(2) | ゲンダ マナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 大沼 月美貴(3) | オオヌマ ツミキ | 女子 | 女子南関東 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 溝口 健斗(3) | ミゾグチ ケント | 男子 | 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 |
48 | 小寺 千慧(1) | コデラ チサト | 女子 | 女子南関東 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 女子南関東 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 |