平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
518 | 瀧 達仁(3) | タキ タツノリ | 男子 | 男子北関東 200m 予選1組 男子北関東 400m 予選3組 男子北関東 400m 決勝 |
519 | 蓮沼 直希(2) | ハスヌマ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 1500m 予選2組 男子北関東 1500m 決勝 |
428 | 八田 ももか(2) | ハッタ モモカ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選3組 女子北関東 800m 決勝 |
429 | 林 英麻(2) | ハヤシ エマ | 女子 | 女子北関東 1500m 予選2組 女子北関東 1500m 決勝 女子北関東 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
627 | 根岸 優策(2) | ネギシ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子北関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
614 | 伴野 雄高(3) | バンノ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子南関東 100m 予選3組 男子南関東 100m 準決勝2組 男子南関東 200m 予選1組 |
615 | 寄特 想(3) | キドク ソウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
616 | 内藤 光(2) | ナイトウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
617 | 野澤 侑飛(3) | ノザワ ユウト | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
618 | 梅津 充(3) | ウメヅ ミツル | 男子 | 男子南関東 3000mSC 予選1組 |
619 | 樋口 利来(3) | ヒグチ リク | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
620 | 川手 譲(2) | カワテ ユズル | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
609 | 横山 玲(3) | ヨコヤマ レイ | 女子 | 女子南関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
622 | 宮下 滉平(3) | ミヤシタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選3組 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子南関東 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
623 | 星野 優人(3) | ホシノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
624 | 池田 穂高(2) | イケダ ホダカ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000mW 決勝 |
625 | 小山 和馬(1) | コヤマ カズマ | 男子 | 男子南関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
610 | 河西 美奈(3) | カサイ ミナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
611 | 宮川 蘭子(3) | ミヤガワ ランコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選1組 女子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 女子南関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
612 | 坂本 三奈(3) | サカモト ミナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
613 | 小林 真和(3) | コバヤシ マナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 800m 予選3組 |
614 | 渡辺 彩花(3) | ワタナベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選1組 |
615 | 梶原 瑞奈(3) | カジハラ ミズナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
616 | 松本 佳菜(2) | マツモト カナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 100m 予選4組 女子南関東 100m 準決勝2組 女子南関東 200m 予選1組 女子南関東 4×100m 予選1組 女子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
617 | 横森 一加(2) | ヨコモリ イチカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 200m 予選3組 女子南関東 400m 予選1組 女子南関東 4×100m 予選1組 女子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
618 | 菊川 泉(2) | キクガワ イズミ | 女子 | 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
621 | 小池 莉緒(3) | コイケ リオ | 女子 | 女子南関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
622 | 鈴木 彩文(3) | スズキ アヤ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
634 | 望月 満帆(1) | モチヅキ ミツホ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選3組 |
630 | 大澤 侑愛(3) | オオサワ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 1500m 予選1組 女子南関東 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
626 | 内田 暁久(3) | ウチダ アキヒサ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
627 | 功刀 啓太郎(3) | クヌギ ケイタロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
628 | 栗田 航希(3) | クリタ コウキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
630 | 牛山 翔太(2) | ウシヤマ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
631 | 大勝 立己(2) | オオカツ リツキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
633 | 功刀 滉二郎(1) | クヌギ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
623 | 白鳥 舞子(3) | シラトリ マイコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
624 | 赤岡 紗代(3) | アカオカ サヨ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
626 | 長谷川 佳南(2) | ハセガワ カナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
627 | 大森 杏華(2) | オオモリ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選3組 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
635 | 深澤 澪(3) | フカサワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |