第68回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 | 57 | 5000mW | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:50 | 137 | 5000mW | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 132 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:03 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 158 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 52 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:16 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 159 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 46 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:35 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 27 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:10 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 32 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 33 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 34 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 35 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 36 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 119 | 400m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
11:47 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 122 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 164 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 84 | 400m | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
12:05 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 86 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 102 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
12:24 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 105 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 106 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 107 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 108 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 109 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 110 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 111 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 14組1着+10 | 結果 |
12:55 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 141 | 100m | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 5組) | 結果 |
13:36 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 143 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 144 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 145 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 69 | 100m | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全15組) | 結果 |
13:52 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 72 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 73 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 74 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:10 | 75 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 76 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 77 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 78 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 79 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 80 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 81 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 82 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 83 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 165 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:39 | 166 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 167 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 171 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 168 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:49 | 169 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 170 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 172 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 146 | 400m | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:02 | 161 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:07 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 173 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:19 | 129 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:28 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 174 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:36 | 147 | 1500m | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:45 | 160 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 87 | 1500m | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
16:03 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:11 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:18 | 90 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 62 | 4×100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:32 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:36 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:36 | 175 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:41 | 58 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
16:48 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:52 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:57 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:57 | 176 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02 | 94 | 棒高跳 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:31 | 150 | 棒高跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:33 | 149 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 97 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 93 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 153 | 三段跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26 | 99 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 155 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 100 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 156 | ハンマー投 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:56 | 148 | 3000m | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:11 | 91 | 3000m | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:23 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 135 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:48 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 177 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 54 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:57 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 178 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 112 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:10 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 115 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 116 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 117 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 118 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 15 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組1着+12 | 結果 |
10:32 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 20 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 21 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 22 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 23 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 24 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 25 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 26 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 37 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:22 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 40 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 41 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 42 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 43 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 44 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 45 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 123 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 結果 |
11:59 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 127 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 128 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 189 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 56 | 3000mSC | 男子OP | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:58 | 179 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:59 | 180 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 181 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 190 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 182 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:11 | 183 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 184 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 191 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 185 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:39 | 186 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 187 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 192 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 50 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:16 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 193 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 131 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:09 | 138 | 4×400m | 女子OP | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:13 | 139 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:21 | 140 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:21 | 195 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 65 | 4×400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
15:38 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:44 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:51 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:51 | 196 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23 | 151 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:23 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 188 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 95 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:32 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 194 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 98 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 154 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 101 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 157 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |